Nieuws

Zaalwachten 2013-2014

Categories: Nieuws

Zaterdag 9 November                                               Zondag 10 November

08.30 – 11.00  Mirle Mondria                                      11.00 – 13.30  Merel Limbeek

11.00 – 13.15 Yvonne B./ Sanne O.                          13.30 – 16.30  Leonie Rotman

13.15 – 15.15 Robert Bordes

Zaterdag 23 November                                             Zondag 24 November

08.30 – 10.45  Merle Baake                                       12.00 – 14.30  Anouk Maatman

10.45 – 13.15  Lotte Sander                                       14.30 – 17.30 Eric Brinkers

13.15 – 15.15 Lesley Snijders

Zaterdag 7 december                                               Zondag 8 december

08.30 – 11.00 Julia ter Keurs                                      12.00 – 14.30  Merel Scholte op Reimer

11.00 – 13.30  Cato Smit                                            14.30 – 17.30  Paul Hoogeveen

13.30 – 16.00  Roos Limbeek

Zaterdag 21 december                                             Zondag 22 december

08.30 – 10.45 Bleike Schuite                                      14.00 – 16.30 Noor Limbeek

10.45 – 13.15  Charlotte Vrielink                                16.30 –  19.30  Marjan Ter Keurs

Zaterdag 18 januari                                                   Zondag 19 januari

08.30 – 10.45  Jorick Koster                                       11.00 – 13.30  Karin Laarhuis

10.45 – 13.00  Stefan ter Keurs                                  13.30 – 16.30  Nicole Hoogeveen

13.00 – 15.15  Robert Baake

Zaterdag 1 februari                                                   Zondag 2 februari

08.30 – 11.00  Niels Rouhof                                       11.00 – 14.00  Lars Rupperink

11.00 – 13.30  Patrick Freriksen

13.30 – 16.15  Xander Straathof

Zaterdag 1 maart                                                       Zondag 2 maart

08.30 – 11.00  Claudia van Geenen                           11.00 – 13.45  Jeroen Bootsveld

11.00 – 13.45  Rianne Mengerink                              13.45 – 16.30 Frank Ankersmid

13.45 – 16.15 Lisa Belshof